Arbroath 3 Berwick 1
Buckie 1 Brechin 3
Dumbarton 3 Elgin 1
Livingston 3 Glenafton 1 (Joker)
LTHV 1 St Mirren 3
Montrose 1 Queens 3
Queen's Park 1 Dunfermline 3 (Joker)
Stranraer 3 Brora 1
*****The Predictor Cup will start from the next round (4th round on 20 Jan)*****
Selected Third Round matches
Saturday, 18 November 2017
Arbroath v Berwick Rangers
Buckie Thistle v Brechin City
Dumbarton v Elgin City
Livingston v Glenafton
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale v St Mirren
Montrose v Queen of the South
Queen's Park v Dunfermline Athletic
Stranraer v Brora Rangers
Please play 2 Jokers.
In short...
Arbroath v Berwick
Buckie v Brechin
Dumbarton v Elgin
Livingston v Glenafton
LTHV v St Mirren
Montrose v Queens
Queen's Park v Dunfermline
Stranraer v Brora
2 Jokers to play
Arbroath 3 Berwick 1
Buckie 1 Brechin 3
Dumbarton 3 Elgin 1
Livingston 3 Glenafton 1 (Joker)
LTHV 1 St Mirren 3
Montrose 1 Queens 3
Queen's Park 1 Dunfermline 3 (Joker)
Stranraer 3 Brora 1
Arbroath v Berwick 3-1
Buckie v Brechin 1-2
Dumbarton v Elgin 2-0
Livingston v Glenafton 4-1 JOKER
LTHV v St Mirren 0-3 JOKER
Montrose v Queens 1-3
Queen's Park v Dunfermline 1-2
Stranraer v Brora 2-1
Arbroath 3 v 0 Berwick
Buckie 1 v 3 Brechin
Dumbarton 2 v 0 Elgin
Livingston 4 v 2 Glenafton
LTHV 1 v 5 St Mirren
Montrose 1 v 4 Queens(Joker)
Queen's Park 0 v 4 Dunfermline
Stranraer 2 v 0 Brora(Joker)
2 Jokers to play
Arbroath 2 v 0 Berwick
Buckie 0 v 2 Brechin
Dumbarton 3 v 1 Elgin
Livingston 4 v 0 Glenafton JOKER
LTHV 0 v 5 St Mirren
Montrose 1 v 2 Queens
Queen's Park 1 v 4 Dunfermline
Stranraer 1 v 1 Brora JOKER
Arbroath 1v 2Berwick
Buckie 1v 1Brechin
Dumbarton 2v1 Elgin
Livingston 3v 1Glenafton
LTHV 0v 5St Mirren joker
Montrose 0v 2Queens joker
Queen's Park 0v 3Dunfermline
Stranraer 2v 1Brora
Arbroath 2 Berwick 1
Buckie 0 Brechin 3 (Joker)
Dumbarton 3 Elgin 0 (Joker)
Livingston 2 Glenafton 1
LTHV 1 St Mirren 8
Montrose 1 Queens 5
Queen's Park 0 Dunfermline 3
Stranraer 1 Brora 1
Arbroath 2v1 Berwick
Buckie 1v2 Brechin
Dumbarton 2v0 Elgin
Livingston 1v1 Glenafton joker
LTHV 0v3 St Mirren
Montrose 0v2 Queens
Queen's Park 0v2 Dunfermline joker
Stranraer 1v1 Brora
Arbroath 3 v 1 Berwick
Buckie 1 v 2 Brechin (joker)
Dumbarton 3 v 1 Elgin (joker)
Livingston 4 v 0 Glenafton
LTHV 0 v 4 St Mirren
Montrose 1 v 1 Queens
Queen's Park 0 v 3 Dunfermline
Stranraer 3 v 1 Brora
Arbroath 2v1 Berwick Rangers
Buckie Thistle 1v2 Brechin City
Dumbarton 4v0 Elgin City (joker)
Livingston 4v0 Glenafton
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1v5 St Mirren (joker)
Montrose 1v2 Queen of the South
Queen's Park 1v3 Dunfermline Athletic
Stranraer 4v1 Brora Rangers