Ayr v Dundee Utd 2-1
Falkirk v Dunfermline 2-1
ICT v Morton 2-0
Partick v Ross Co 1-1
Queens v Alloa 2-0 JOKER
Israel v Scotland 2-1
Arbroath v Edinburgh City 2-0 JOKER
Ladbrokes Championship
Saturday, 6 October 2018
Ayr Utd v Dundee Utd
Falkirk v Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT v Morton
Partick Thistle v Ross County
Queen of the South v Alloa Athletic
UEFA Nations League, Group C
Thursday, 11 October 2018
Israel v Scotland (ko 7.45pm)
IRN-BRU Cup, 3rd round
Friday, 12 October 2018
Arbroath v Edinburgh City (ko 7.35pm)
Please play 2 Jokers.
In short...
Ayr v Dundee Utd
Falkirk v Dunfermline
ICT v Morton
Partick v Ross Co
Queens v Alloa
Israel v Scotland
Arbroath v Edinburgh City
2 Jokers to play
Ayr v Dundee Utd 2-1
Falkirk v Dunfermline 2-1
ICT v Morton 2-0
Partick v Ross Co 1-1
Queens v Alloa 2-0 JOKER
Israel v Scotland 2-1
Arbroath v Edinburgh City 2-0 JOKER
Ayr 2 Dundee Utd 1
Falkirk 1 Dunfermline 3 (Joker)
ICT 2 Morton 1
Partick 1 Ross Co 2
Queens 3 Alloa 1 ( Joker)
Israel 1 Scotland 2
Arbroath 2 Edinburgh City 1
Ayr v Dundee Utd 1-1 JOKER
Falkirk v Dunfermline 1-2
ICT v Morton 2-0
Partick v Ross Co 2-2 JOKER
Queens v Alloa 3-1
Israel v Scotland 0-2
Arbroath v Edinburgh City 1-1
Ayr 1 v 1 Dundee Utd
Falkirk 1 v 1 Dunfermline
ICT 2 v 1 Morton
Partick 1 v 1 Ross Co
Queens 2 v 1 Alloa (joker)
Israel 1 v 1 Scotland
Arbroath 2 v 1 Edinburgh City (joker)
Ayr 1 Dundee Utd 0
Falkirk 2 Dunfermline 1
ICT 2 Morton 0 (Joker)
Partick 1 Ross Co 1
Queens 3 Alloa 0 (Joker)
Israel 1 Scotland 2
Arbroath 1 Edinburgh City 2
And for McGuffie2 -
Ayr 1 Dundee Utd 1
Falkirk 2 Dunfermline 2
ICT 3 Morton 0 (Joker)
Partick 1 Ross Co 2
Queens 4 Alloa 0 (Joker)
Israel 1 Scotland 1
Arbroath 2 Edinburgh City 2
Ayr 1v 2Dundee Utd joker
Falkirk 1v 1Dunfermline
ICT 2v 0Morton joker
Partick 2 v2 Ross Co
Queens 2 v0 Alloa
Israel 1 v1 Scotland
Arbroath 1v 1Edinburgh City
Ayr 1-2 Dundee United . Falkirk 2-1 Dunfermline .Ict 2-0 Morton joker . Patrick 1-3 Ross county . Queen's 3-1 alloa joker . Israel 1-2 Scotland . Arbroath 3-1 Edinburgh city
Ayr 1 v 3 Dundee Utd
Falkirk 2 v 1 Dunfermline
ICT 2 v 0 Morton joker
Partick 1 v 1 Ross Co
Queens 4 v 1 Alloa joker
Israel 1 v 2 Scotland
Arbroath 3 v 2 Edinburgh City
Ayr 1v2 Dundee Utd joker
Falkirk 0v1 Dunfermline
ICT 2v0 Morton
Partick 1v2 Ross Co joker
Queens 2v0 Alloa
Israel 0v1 Scotland
Arbroath 3v1 Edinburgh City