shopify analytics

Bet for FREE on football and win real cash bet4F is changing the game
Results 1 to 16 of 16

Thread: Predictocomp week 5

  1. #1

    Predictocomp week 5

    Gan on then. Same rules, deadline 1500 on Saturday.

    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough
    MK Dons v Oxford
    Southend v Rochdale
    Walsall v Plymouth

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester
    Chesterfield v Coventry
    Exeter v Newport
    Morecambe v Accrington

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh
    Torquay v Chester

    Good luck

  2. #2
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Buckshaw Village
    Posts
    1,851
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough 1-2
    MK Dons v Oxford Draw
    Southend v Rochdale 2-0
    Walsall v Plymouth Draw

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester Draw
    Chesterfield v Coventry 1-2
    Exeter v Newport 3-2
    Morecambe v Accrington Away

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood Draw
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead 2-1
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh Draw
    Torquay v Chester 1-1

  3. #3
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough A
    MK Dons v Oxford A
    Southend v Rochdale 1-1
    Walsall v Plymouth 2-2

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester H
    Chesterfield v Coventry A
    Exeter v Newport 2-0
    Morecambe v Accrington 0-2

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood A
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead 1-0
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh D
    Torquay v Chester 1-0

  4. #4
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough H
    MK Dons v Oxford 1-0
    Southend v Rochdale H
    Walsall v Plymouth 1-0

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester H
    Chesterfield v Coventry 1-0
    Exeter v Newport H
    Morecambe v Accrington 1-0

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood 1-0
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead H
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh H
    Torquay v Chester 1-0

  5. #5
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough - 1-1
    MK Dons v Oxford - 2-1
    Southend v Rochdale - H
    Walsall v Plymouth - H

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester - 1-1
    Chesterfield v Coventry - 2-2
    Exeter v Newport - H
    Morecambe v Accrington - A

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood - 1-2
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead - D
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh - 2-1
    Torquay v Chester - H

    Good luck and thanks for helping me out last week :-)

  6. #6
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough - 2-1
    MK Dons v Oxford - 1-1
    Southend v Rochdale - H
    Walsall v Plymouth - A

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester - 2-1
    Chesterfield v Coventry - A
    Exeter v Newport - D
    Morecambe v Accrington - 1-3

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood - A
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead - H
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh - 2-1
    Torquay v Chester - 3-0

  7. #7
    Quote Originally Posted by gardsPNE View Post
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough 2-0
    MK Dons v Oxford AW
    Southend v Rochdale 3-0
    Walsall v Plymouth AW

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester 2-0
    Chesterfield v Coventry HW
    Exeter v Newport 3-0
    Morecambe v Accrington AW

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood 1-3
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead 2-0
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh HW
    Torquay v Chester AW
    Thank you Griff

  8. #8
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough 2-2
    MK Dons v Oxford 1-1
    Southend v Rochdale H
    Walsall v Plymouth H

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester 1-1
    Chesterfield v Coventry A
    Exeter v Newport H
    Morecambe v Accrington 1-2

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood H
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead 2-2
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh 1-1
    Torquay v Chester H

  9. #9
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Darkest Lancashire
    Posts
    28,108
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough 2-2
    MK Dons v Oxford Home
    Southend v Rochdale 2-1
    Walsall v Plymouth Away

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester Home
    Chesterfield v Coventry 2-1
    Exeter v Newport 2-1
    Morecambe v Accrington Draw

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood Home
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead 2-0
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh Away
    Torquay v Chester 2-1

  10. #10
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough a
    MK Dons v Oxford a
    Southend v Rochdale 2-0
    Walsall v Plymouth 2-0

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester a
    Chesterfield v Coventry 1-3
    Exeter v Newport 2-1
    Morecambe v Accrington a

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood 1-1
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead a
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh h
    Torquay v Chester 2-1

  11. #11
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough 0-2
    MK Dons v Oxford Away
    Southend v Rochdale 2-0
    Walsall v Plymouth Home

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester 1-0
    Chesterfield v Coventry Away
    Exeter v Newport 2-1
    Morecambe v Accrington Away

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood 3-2
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead 1-0
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh Home
    Torquay v Chester Away

  12. #12
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough 1-2
    MK Dons v Oxford D
    Southend v Rochdale 2-1
    Walsall v Plymouth H

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester 2-1
    Chesterfield v Coventry D
    Exeter v Newport 2-1
    Morecambe v Accrington D

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood A
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead 2-1
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh D
    Torquay v Chester 1-2

  13. #13
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough DRAW
    MK Dons v Oxford 1 v 1
    Southend v Rochdale HOME
    Walsall v Plymouth 2 v 0

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester HOME
    Chesterfield v Coventry AWAY
    Exeter v Newport 3 v 1
    Morecambe v Accrington 1 v 2

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood 2 v 2
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead HOME
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh 1 v 2
    Torquay v Chester AWAY

  14. #14
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough 1-2
    MK Dons v Oxford D
    Southend v Rochdale 2-1
    Walsall v Plymouth H

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester D
    Chesterfield v Coventry 0-2
    Exeter v Newport H
    Morecambe v Accrington 1-2

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood D
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead H
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh 1-1
    Torquay v Chester 2-2

  15. #15
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough – 1-1
    MK Dons v Oxford – 1-0
    Southend v Rochdale - H
    Walsall v Plymouth - H

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester - H
    Chesterfield v Coventry – 1-1
    Exeter v Newport – 1-0
    Morecambe v Accrington - H

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood – 1-1
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead - H
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh - H
    Torquay v Chester – 1-0

    Bonus - Pont neuf.

  16. #16
    Group A
    Doncaster v Peterborough. DRAW
    MK Dons v Oxford. 1-2
    Southend v Rochdale DRAW
    Walsall v Plymouth 2-1

    Group B
    Cambridge v Colchester 1-2
    Chesterfield v Coventry AWAY
    Exeter v Newport DRAW
    Morecambe v Accrington. 2-1

    Group C
    Barrow v Boreham Wood 2-1
    Dagenham & Red v Gateshead 2-1
    Ebbsfleet v Eastleigh HOME
    Torquay v Chester. HOME

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •