Falkirk 1 Dunfermline 2
ICT 3 Peterhead 1
Montrose 1 Queens 4 (Joker)
St Mirren 3 Raith 1
Dundee Utd 3 Linfield 1
Lithuania 1 England 3 (Joker)
Slovakia 4 Malta 1
Slovenia 1 Scotland 2
Third Round
Please predict the scores at the end of normal time
Saturday, 7 October 2017
Falkirk v Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT v Peterhead
Montrose v Queen of the South
St Mirren v Raith Rovers
Dundee Utd v Linfield (ko 5.15pm)
Group F
Sunday, 8 October 2017, KOs 5pm
Lithuania v England
Slovakia v Malta
Slovenia v Scotland
Please play 2 Jokers.
In short...
Falkirk v Dunfermline
ICT v Peterhead
Montrose v Queens
St Mirren v Raith
Dundee Utd v Linfield
Lithuania v England
Slovakia v Malta
Slovenia v Scotland
2 Jokers to play
Falkirk 1 Dunfermline 2
ICT 3 Peterhead 1
Montrose 1 Queens 4 (Joker)
St Mirren 3 Raith 1
Dundee Utd 3 Linfield 1
Lithuania 1 England 3 (Joker)
Slovakia 4 Malta 1
Slovenia 1 Scotland 2
Falkirk v Dunfermline 2-1
ICT v Peterhead 3-1
Montrose v Queens 0-4
St Mirren v Raith 2-1
Dundee Utd v Linfield 3-0 JOKER
Lithuania v England 1-4
Slovakia v Malta 3-0 JOKER
Slovenia v Scotland 0-1
Falkirk 3v1 Dunfermline
ICT 4v0 Peterhead
Montrose 1v2 Queens
St Mirren 3v1 Raith
Dundee Utd 4v1 Linfield (joker)
Lithuania 2v2 England
Slovakia 2v0 Malta
Slovenia 1v1 Scotland (joker)
Falkirk 1 v 1 Dunfermline
ICT 2 v 1 Peterhead (joker)
Montrose 1 v 2 Queens
St Mirren 2 v 1 Raith
Dundee Utd 4 v 0 Linfield
Lithuania 1 v 2 England (joker)
Slovakia 3 v 0 Malta
Slovenia 1 v 1 Scotland
Falkirk 1 v 1 Dunfermline
ICT 2 v 1 Peterhead
Montrose 0 v 3 Queens
St Mirren 4 v 0 Raith
Dundee Utd 4 v 0 Linfield joker
Lithuania 1 v 2 England
Slovakia 5 v 0 Malta
Slovenia 0 v 1 Scotland joker
Falkirk 1 Dunfermline 2
ICT 1 Peterhead 2
Montrose 0 Queens 3 (Joker)
St Mirren 3 Raith 0
Dundee Utd 4 Linfield 0 (Joker)
Lithuania 0 England 2
Slovakia 3 v 0 Malta
Slovenia 1 v 1 Scotland
Falkirk 2 Dunfermline 2
ICT 2 Peterhead 1
Montrose 1 Queens 4
St Mirren 3 Raith 1
Dundee Utd 3 Linfield 0 (Joker)
Lithuania 1 England 4 (Joker)
Slovakia 3 v 0 Malta
Slovenia 1 v 1 Scotland
Falkirk 2 v 2 Dunfermline
ICT 1 v 2 Peterhead
Montrose 1 v 3 Queens(Joker)
St Mirren 2 v 2 Raith
Dundee Utd 3 v1 Linfield
Lithuania 1 v 2 England
Slovakia 3 v 0 Malta
Slovenia 1 v 2 Scotland (Joker)
Falkirk 1 Dunfermline 1 joker
ICT 3 Peterhead 0
Montrose 0 Queens 2
St Mirren 1 Raith 2 joker
Dundee Utd 2 Linfield 0
Lithuania 0 England 2
Slovakia 4 malta 0
Slovenia 0 Scotland 1