Group C this week is a selection from the National leagues so expect anything. Blooming internationals innit.
Group A
Wimbledon v Gillingham
Luton v Doncaster
Plymouth v Bristol Rovers
Rochdale v Scunthorpe
Group B
Cheltenham v Northampton
Colchester v Tranmere
Port Vale v Forest Green Rovers
Swindon v Morecambe
Group C
Barrow v Harrogate
Brackley v Kidderminster
York v Boston
Concord v Torquay
Make your own luck.
Group A
Wimbledon v Gillingham 2-1
Luton v Doncaster 2-0
Plymouth v Bristol Rovers Home
Rochdale v Sc*unthorpe Home
Group B
Cheltenham v Northampton 2-0
Colchester v Tranmere 1-2
Port Vale v Forest Green Rovers Away
Swindon v Morecambe Home
Group C
Barrow v Harrogate 1-2
Brackley v Kidderminster Home
York v Boston 2-0
Concord v Torquay Away
Group A
Wimbledon v Gillingham 2-1
Luton v Doncaster H
Plymouth v Bristol Rovers 1-1
Rochdale v Sc*unthorpe H
Group B
Cheltenham v Northampton 1-1
Colchester v Tranmere D
Port Vale v Forest Green Rovers 0-2
Swindon v Morecambe H
Group C
Barrow v Harrogate A
Brackley v Kidderminster 2-1
York v Boston 2-1
Concord v Torquay A
Group A
Wimbledon v Gillingham 2-1
Luton v Doncaster 2-0
Plymouth v Bristol Rovers D
Rochdale v Sc*unthorpe A
Group B
Cheltenham v Northampton 1-2
Colchester v Tranmere A
Port Vale v Forest Green Rovers H
Swindon v Morecambe 1-0
Group C
Barrow v Harrogate D
Brackley v Kidderminster 2-1
York v Boston 2-1
Concord v Torquay A
2-0
1-0
HW
AW
AW
HW
0-1
0-2
Notts away grounds next season
1-0
2-0
HW
HW
Thank you Griff
Group A
Wimbledon v Gillingham H
Luton v Doncaster 4-1
Plymouth v Bristol Rovers 2-0
Rochdale v Sc*unthorpe H
Group B
Cheltenham v Northampton A
Colchester v Tranmere 2-1
Port Vale v Forest Green Rovers A
Swindon v Morecambe 2-1
Group C
Barrow v Harrogate 3-1
Brackley v Kidderminster 2-1
York v Boston D
Concord v Torquay A
Group A
Wimbledon v Gillingham 1-0
Luton v Doncaster H
Plymouth v Bristol Rovers 2-1
Rochdale v Sc*unthorpe D
Group B
Cheltenham v Northampton 1-2
Colchester v Tranmere A
Port Vale v Forest Green Rovers H
Swindon v Morecambe 1-1
Group C
Barrow v Harrogate 1-2
Brackley v Kidderminster 1-1
York v Boston H
Concord v Torquay A
Thanks Griff
Group A
Wimbledon v Gillingham H
Luton v Doncaster 1-3
Plymouth v Bristol Rovers 3-1
Rochdale v Sc*unthorpe A
Group B
Cheltenham v Northampton H
Colchester v Tranmere D
Port Vale v Forest Green Rovers 2-1
Swindon v Morecambe 3-1
Group C
Barrow v Harrogate 1-1
Brackley v Kidderminster H
York v Boston H
Concord v Torquay 1-3