With no football in the Premier League or Championship we are left with Leagues One and Two fixtures this week so some predictors may benefit from their knowledge of these teams!
SATURDAY 7TH SEPTEMBER
12:00
Milton Keynes v Wimbledon
12:30
Doncaster v Rotherham
15:00
Coventry v Blackpool
Tranmere v Gillingham
Wycombe v Lincoln
Bradford v Northampton
Cambridge v Forest Green
Carlisle v Exeter
Grimsby v Crewe
Leyton Orient v Swindon
With no football in the Premier League or Championship we are left with Leagues One and Two fixtures this week so some predictors may be nefit from their knowledge of these teams!
SATURDAY 7TH SEPTEMBER
12:00
Milton Keynes v Wimbledon 2-1
12:30
Doncaster v Rotherham 1-1
15:00
Coventry v Blackpool 2-1
Tranmere v Gillingham 1-1
Wycombe v Lincoln 1-2
Bradford v Northampton 2-1
Cambridge v Forest Green 1-1
Carlisle v Exeter 2-1
Grimsby v Crewe 1-1
Leyton Orient v Swindon 1-2
Or not......
Milton Keynes v Wimbledon 2-1
Doncaster v Rotherham 1-1
Coventry v Blackpool 2-1
Tranmere v Gillingham 2-0
Wycombe v Lincoln 0-2
Bradford v Northampton 1-0
Cambridge v Forest Green 1-1
Carlisle v Exeter 2-3
Grimsby v Crewe 2-1
Leyton Orient v Swindon 1-1
Milton Keynes v Wimbledon 1-1
Doncaster v Rotherham 2-1
Coventry v Blackpool 1-2
Tranmere v Gillingham 2-1
Wycombe v Lincoln 1-1
Bradford v Northampton 2-0
Cambridge v Forest Green 1-0
Carlisle v Exeter 2-2
Grimsby v Crewe 2-0
Leyton Orient v Swindon 1-2
Cheers FL
Milton Keynes v Wimbledon 2-0
Doncaster v Rotherham 2-1
Coventry v Blackpool 1-1
Tranmere v Gillingham 2-2
Wycombe v Lincoln 1-1
Bradford v Northampton 1-0
Cambridge v forest green 1-1
Carlisle v Exeter 1-2
Grimsby v Crewe 2-0
Leyton Orient v Swindon 1-2 Thanks Davee
Milton Keynes v Wimbledon 1-1
Doncaster v Rotherham 1-1
Coventry v Blackpool 2-1
Tranmere v Gillingham 2-0
Wycombe v Lincoln 2-1
Bradford v Northampton 1-0
Cambridge v Forest Green 1-1
Carlisle v Exeter 0-1
Grimsby v Crewe 2-1
Leyton Orient v Swindon 2-3
SATURDAY 7TH SEPTEMBER
12:00
Milton Keynes v Wimbledon 1-2
12:30
Doncaster v Rotherham 1-1
15:00
Coventry v Blackpool 3-1
Tranmere v Gillingham 1-1
Wycombe v Lincoln 2-1
Bradford v Northampton 2-2
Cambridge v Forest Green 1-0
Carlisle v Exeter 2-4
Grimsby v Crewe 1-1
Leyton Orient v Swindon 2-2
SATURDAY 7TH SEPTEMBER
12:00
Milton Keynes v Wimbledon 2-1
12:30
Doncaster v Rotherham 1-1
15:00
Coventry v Blackpool 2-2
Tranmere v Gillingham 2-1
Wycombe v Lincoln 1-2
Bradford v Northampton 2-1
Cambridge v Forest Green 2-1
Carlisle v Exeter 2-1
Grimsby v Crewe 1-1
Leyton Orient v Swindon 1-1
With no football in the Premier League or Championship we are left with Leagues One and Two fixtures this week so some predictors may benefit from their knowledge of these teams!
SATURDAY 7TH SEPTEMBER
12:00
Milton Keynes v Wimbledon 2-1
12:30
Doncaster v Rotherham 2-2
15:00
Coventry v Blackpool 3-2
Tranmere v Gillingham 1-1
Wycombe v Lincoln 0-1
Bradford v Northampton 1-0
Cambridge v Forest Green 2-2
Carlisle v Exeter 1-0
Grimsby v Crewe 1-1
Leyton Orient v Swindon 1-3