GROUP A
Exeter v Cheltenham 3 1
Leyton Orient v Sc*unthorpe 1-2
Northampton v Crewe H
Salford v Swindon D
GROUP B
Boreham Wood v Maidenhead D
Bromley v Harrogate 2-1
Notts County v Barrow A
Woking v Halifax A
GROUP C
Bradford PA v Leamington A
Southport v Kings Lynn 2-0
Chippenham v Slough H
Dartford v Maidstone 0-0
GROUP A
Exeter v Cheltenham H
Leyton Orient v Sc*unthorp H
Northampton v Crewe 1-1
Salford v Swindon 0-2
GROUP B
Boreham Wood v Maidenhead D
Bromley v Harrogate H
Notts County v Barrow 1-2
Woking v Halifax 1-1
GROUP C
Bradford PA v Leamington H
Southport v Kings Lynn 2-1
Chippenham v Slough D
Dartford v Maidstone 0-1
GROUP A
Exeter v Cheltenham D
Leyton Orient v Sc*unthorpe 1-2
Northampton v Crewe 1-2
Salford v Swindon A
GROUP B
Boreham Wood v Maidenhead 1-1
Bromley v Harrogate H
Notts County v Barrow 3-1
Woking v Halifax D
GROUP C
Bradford PA v Leamington 2-0
Southport v Kings Lynn 3-1
Chippenham v Slough D
Dartford v Maidstone D
GROUP A
Exeter v Cheltenham 2-0
Leyton Orient v Sc*unthorpe 2-0
Northampton v Crewe h
Salford v Swindon a
GROUP B
Boreham Wood v Maidenhead 2-0
Bromley v Harrogate 2-0
Notts County v Barrow a
Woking v Halifax h
GROUP C
Bradford PA v Leamington 2-0
Southport v Kings Lynn 2-0
Chippenham v Slough h
Dartford v Maidstone h
I'm sober. I'm on the right page, hope fully I'm on the right page with my predictions but I have no idea what league that last group is.
It’s a mix of National League North and South games. Two from each.
cheers griff
GROUP A
Exeter v Cheltenham 3 1
Leyton Orient v Sc*unthorpe 1-2
Northampton v Crewe H
Salford v Swindon D
GROUP B
Boreham Wood v Maidenhead D
Bromley v Harrogate 2-1
Notts County v Barrow 1-3
Woking v Halifax A
GROUP C
Bradford PA v Leamington A
Southport v Kings Lynn 2-0
Chippenham v Slough H
Dartford v Maidstone 0-0
GROUP A
Exeter 2-0 Cheltenham
L.Orient D Scunnythorpe
Northampton A Crewe
Salford 1-1 Swindon
GROUP B
Boreham Wood D Maidenhead
Bromley A Harrogate
Notts County 2-0 Barrow
Woking 1-2 Halifax
(come on 'Fax, lets do it for West Yorkshire )
GROUP C
Bradford P.A 2-0 Leamington
Southport D Kings Lynn
Chippenham 1-0 Slough
Dartford A Maidstone
(who the heck are these teams ? lol)
GROUP A
Exeter v Cheltenham – 2-1
Leyton Orient v Sc¬unthorpe - H
Northampton v Crewe - H
Salford v Swindon – 1-1
GROUP B
Boreham Wood v Maidenhead – 2-1
Bromley v Harrogate - H
Notts County v Barrow - H
Woking v Halifax – 2-1
GROUP C
Bradford PA v Leamington – 2-1
Southport v Kings Lynn - H
Chippenham v Slough – 1-1
Dartford v Maidstone – H
Bonus: N 31° 9.2748' E 29° 50.7522'
Group a
Exeter v Cheltenham 1-1
Orient v Sthorpe DRAW
Northampton v Crewe draw
Salford V Swindon 0-2
Group B
Bored Wood v Maidenhead 0-1
Bromley V Harrogate Home
Notts co v Barrow 2-0
Woking v Halifax Home.
Group C
Bradford V Leamington 1-0
Southport V Kings Lynn Home
Chippenham v Slough away
Dartford v Maidstone 0-2