/F) Wolverhampton Wanderers v Coventry City (Early K.O.). 2-1
(FAC Q/F) Chelsea v Leicester City (Sunday K.O.). 3-1
(C) Swansea City v Cardiff City (Early K.O.). 1-1
(L2) Bradford City v Mansfield...
Type: Posts; User: MORRIM
/F) Wolverhampton Wanderers v Coventry City (Early K.O.). 2-1
(FAC Q/F) Chelsea v Leicester City (Sunday K.O.). 3-1
(C) Swansea City v Cardiff City (Early K.O.). 1-1
(L2) Bradford City v Mansfield...
Aston Villa v Tottenham Hotspur (Sunday K.O.). 2-2
(C) Queens Park Rangers v Middlesbrough. 2-1
(L1) Oxford United v Cheltenham Town. 3-0
(L2) Barrow v Colchester United. 1-0
PL) Manchester City v Manchester United (Sunday K.O.). 2-0
(C) Rotherham United v Sheffield Wednesday. 1-1
(L1) Wycombe Wanderers v Barnsley. 1-2
(L2) AFC Wimbledon v MK Dons (Early K.O.). 1-2
(PL) Manchester City v Manchester United (Sunday K.O.). 3-2
(C) Rotherham United v Sheffield Wednesday. 1-2
(L1) Wycombe Wanderers v Barnsley. 1-3
(L2) AFC Wimbledon v MK Dons (Early K.O.). 1-1
L) Nottingham Forest v West Ham United. 1-1
(C) Bristol City v Queens Park Rangers. 2-1
(L1) Derby County v Stevenage. 2-0
(L2) Wrexham v Notts County. 3-1
,
(PL) Luton Town v Sheffield United. 2-1
(C) Watford v Leicester City. 0-2
(L1) Bristol Rovers v Burton Albion. 2-2
(L2) Doncaster Rovers v Tranmere Rovers. 1-2
L) Brighton and Hove Albion v Crystal Palace. 2-0
(C) Swansea City v Plymouth Argyle. 1-1
(L1) Portsmouth v Northampton Town. 2-2
(L2) Salford City v Wrexham. 0-1
4) West Bromwich Albion v Wolverhampton Wanderers (Sunday K.O.). 1-3
(FAC R4) Newport County v Manchester United (Sunday K.O.). 0-3
(L1) Derby County v Cheltenham Town. 2-0
(L2) Morecambe v...
L) Brentford v Nottingham Forest (late K.O.). 2-1
(C) Leicester City v Ipswich Town (Monday K.O.). 2-0
(L1) Exeter City v Cambridge United. 2-2
(L2) AFC Wimbledon v Crawley Town. 1-0
Chelsea v Fulham (Early K.O.). 2-1
(C) West Bromwich Albion v Blackburn Rovers. 1-0
(L1) Carlisle United v Oxford United. 2-2
(L2) Grimsby Town v Notts County 1-2
R3) Maidstone United v Stevenage (Early K.O.). 1-3
(FAC R3) Sunderland v Newcastle United (Slightly less Early K.O.). 0-3
(FAC R3) Newport County v Eastleigh. 2-1
(FAC R3) Peterborough United v...
(PL) Manchester City v Sheffield United. 5-0
(C) Norwich City v Southampton (Monday K.O.). 1-1
(L1) Shrewsbury Town v Fleetwood Town (Monday K.O.). 2-1
(L2) Accrington Stanley v Salford City...
) Luton Town v Newcastle United. 0-3
(C) Leicester City v Rotherham United. 3-0
(L1) Wycombe Wanderers v Port Vale. 2-1
(L2) Sutton United v Mansfield Town. 0-2
) Wolverhampton Wanderers v Nottingham Forest. 2-0
(C) Stoke City v Sheffield wendies 2-0
(L1) Peterborough United v Oxford United. 2-2
(L2) Grimsby Town v Crewe Alexandra. 1-1
Liverpool v Fulham (Sunday K.O.). 3-0
(C) Millwall v Sunderland. 1-1
(FAC R2) Alfreton Town v Walsall (Early K.O.). 1-3
(FAC R2) Maidstone United v Barrow. 1-2
(FAC R2) Eastleigh v Reading...
(PL) Newcastle United v Chelsea. 2-2
(C) Huddersfield Town v Southampton. 0-2
(L1) Portsmouth v Blackpool. 1-1
(L2) Newport County v Stockport County 1-2
) Netherlands v Republic of Ireland. 3-0
(ECQ) Armenia v Wales. 1-3
(ECQ) Scotland v Norway (Sunday K.O.). 2-1
(ECQ) North Macedonia v England (Monday K.O.). 0-3
(ECQ) Northern Ireland v Denmark...
PL) Crystal Palace v Everton. 2-1
(C) Coventry City v Stoke City. 2-0
(L1) Cheltenham Town v Wigan Athletic. 0-2
(L2) Tranmere Rovers v Forest Green Rovers. 1-0
ottenham Hotspur v Chelsea (Mon K.O.). 2-0
(C) Birmingham City v Ipswich Town. 1-2
(FAC R1) Ramsgate v Woking 0-2
(FAC R1) Charlton Athletic v Cray Valley Paper Mills (Sunday K.O.). 4-0
) AFC Bournemouth v Burnley. 2-2
(C) Sunderland v Norwich City. 2-1
(L1) Reading v Portsmouth. 1-2
(L2) MK Dons v Swindon Town. 1-1
A EC Q) Northern Ireland v San Marino. 4-0
(UEFA EC Q) Wales v Croatia (Sunday K.O.). 2-1
(UEFA EC Q) Gibraltar v Republic of Ireland (Monday K.O.). 0-2
(Friendly) France v Scotland (Tuesday...
(PL) Arsenal v Manchester City (Sunday K.O.). 1-2
(C) Leeds United v Bristol City. 2-1
(L1) Fleetwood Town v Wycombe Wanderers. 1-1
(L2) Stockport County v Doncaster Rovers. 2-0
) West Ham United v Sheffield United. 3-0
(C) Watford v Middlesbrough. 1-2
(L1) Port Vale v Bolton Wanderers. 1-2
(L2) Crawley Town v Sutton United. 4-0
) Chelsea v Aston Villa (Sunday K.O.). 2-1
(C) West Bromwich Albion v Millwall. 2-1
(L1) Blackpool v Reading. 2-0
(L2) Walsall v AFC Wimbledon. 1-2
(PL) Manchester United v Brighton and Hove Albion. 2-2
(C) Cardiff City v Swansea City (Late K.O. 1-1)
(L1) Lincoln City v Carlisle United. 2-1
(L2) Gillingham v Morecambe. 2.0