SATURDAY 26TH OCTOBER
12:30
Sheff Weds v Leeds
13:00
Exeter v Plymouth
15:00
West Ham v Sheff Utd
Huddersfield v Barnsley
Millwall v Stoke
Peterborough v Coventry
Rotherham v Wycombe
Colchester v Newport
Crawley v Swindon
Forest Green v Crewe
Leyton Orient v Carlisle
17:30
Burnley v Chelsea
SUNDAY 29TH SEPTEMBER
16:30
Liverpool v Spurs
SATURDAY 26TH OCTOBER
12:30
Sheff Weds v Leeds 2-1
13:00
Exeter v Plymouth 1-1
15:00
West Ham v Sheff Utd 2-1
Huddersfield v Barnsley 2-1
Millwall v Stoke 1-2
Peterborough v Coventry 1-2
Rotherham v Wycombe 2-0
Colchester v Newport 1-1
Crawley v Swindon 2-1
Forest Green v Crewe 1-2
Leyton Orient v Carlisle 1-2
17:30
Burnley v Chelsea 1-3
SUNDAY 29TH SEPTEMBER
16:30
Liverpool v Spurs 2-1
Sheff Weds v Leeds 2-1
Exeter v Plymouth 1-1
West Ham v Sheff Utd 1-0
Huddersfield v Barnsley 2-0
Millwall v Stoke 2-0
Peterborough v Coventry 1-0
Rotherham v Wycombe 1-1
Colchester v Newport 0-0
Crawley v Swindon 1-0
Forest Green v Crewe 1-0
Leyton Orient v Carlisle 2-0
Burnley v Chelsea 1-1
Liverpool v Spurs 2-0
SATURDAY 26TH OCTOBER
12:30
Sheff Weds v Leeds 2-1
13:00
Exeter v Plymouth 1-1
15:00
West Ham v Sheff Utd 3-1
Huddersfield v Barnsley 3-1
Millwall v Stoke 2-0
Peterborough v Coventry 2-1
Rotherham v Wycombe 3-1
Colchester v Newport 2-1
Crawley v Swindon 1-2
Forest Green v Crewe 1-3
Leyton Orient v Carlisle 1-2
17:30
Burnley v Chelsea 1-2
SUNDAY 29TH SEPTEMBER
16:30
Liverpool v Spurs 4-2
Sheff Weds v Leeds 1-2
Exeter v Plymouth 1-2
West Ham v Sheff Utd 2-1
Huddersfield v Barnsley 2-0
Millwall v Stoke 1-1
Peterborough v Coventry 2-0
Rotherham v Wycombe 2-1
Colchester v Newport 0-1
Crawley v Swindon 0-2
Forest Green v Crewe 2-2
Leyton Orient v Carlisle 2-1
Burnley v Chelsea 1-2
SUNDAY 29TH SEPTEMBER
16:30
Liverpool v Spurs 2-2
Sheff Weds v Leeds 1-1
Exeter v Plymouth 2-2
West Ham v Sheff Utd 2-0
Huddersfield v Barnsley 0-0
Millwall v Stoke 1-0
Peterborough v Coventry 2-1
Rotherham v Wycombe 2-0
Colchester v Newport 1-1
Crawley v Swindon 1-2
Forest Green v Crewe 2-1
Leyton Orient v Carlisle 2-0
Burnley v Chelsea 1-1
SUNDAY 29TH SEPTEMBER
16:30
Liverpool v Spurs 2-0
Cheers FL
SATURDAY 26TH OCTOBER
12:30
Sheff Weds v Leeds 2-1
13:00
Exeter v Plymouth 2-2
15:00
West Ham v Pigs 3-1
Huddersfield v Barnsley 2-0
Millwall v Stoke 1-1
Peterborough v Coventry 2-1
Rotherham v Wycombe 2-0
Colchester v Newport 1-1
Crawley v Swindon 2-1
Forest Green v Crewe 1-3
Leyton Orient v Carlisle 1-2
17:30
Burnley v Chelsea 1-2
SUNDAY 29TH SEPTEMBER
16:30
Liverpool v Spurs 2-1
Last edited by Tricky1966; 25-10-2019 at 07:51 AM.
Sheffield weds v Leeds 1-1
Exeter v Plymouth 2-0
West Ham v Sheff Utd 2-0
Huddersfield v Barnsley 1-0
Millwall v Stoke 3-0
Peterborough v Coventry 2-0
Rotherham v Wycombe 2-0
Colchester v Newport 1-0
Crawley v Swindon 0-1
Forest green v Crewe 1-2
Leyton Orient v Carlisle 1-1
Burnley v Chelsea 1-1
Liverpool v Spurs 2-0
Thanks Davee
Sheff Weds v Leeds 1-1
Exeter v Plymouth 0-1
Hammers v Sheff Utd 2-1
Huddersfield v Barnsley 3-1
Millwall v Stoke 3-1
Peterborough v Coventry 2-1
Rotherham v Wycombe 1-1
Colchester v Newport 2-1
Crawley v Swindon 1-3
Forest Green v Crewe 0-2
Leyton Orient v Carlisle 1-0
Burnley v Chelsea 1-2
Liverpool v Spurs 4-1
Ta Dave...…….